Monday, June 13, 2011

naked girl wallpaper

images bells jingle girls naked naked girl wallpaper. 2008 Sexy Wallpapers
  • 2008 Sexy Wallpapers

  • ramus
    08-15 12:07 PM
    Great.. please contribute to DC rally in anyway you can.

    I thought this will give some hope to you.

    Mine reached USCIS on July-3rd around 6:00am. All 6 (2x485, 2xAP, 2xEAD) checks were cached today.

    Hope yours on the way too...

    wallpaper 2008 Sexy Wallpapers naked girl wallpaper. naked girls wallpapers.
  • naked girls wallpapers.

  • vin13
    11-30 09:38 AM
    It seems odd that there has been so many RFE for photos. I am not sure if the request for photographs is because USCIS is simply loosing them.

    I got photos taken from a professional place and met all the specs. But yet i got an RFE for additional photos.

    I have bought tickets for travel in 2 weeks. I may have to postpone my trip now because of this RFE delay.

    It took 2 weeks for the RFE to arrive by mail. Too much time is getting wasted....

    I wonder why they cannot combine the EAD and AP as one document.

    naked girl wallpaper. or Europe girl wallpaper.
  • or Europe girl wallpaper.

  • speedo
    08-05 11:49 AM
    I filed 485 with G28 form and I just got the receipt yesterday.

    I485 - Myselft & Wife filed on July 2nd 7:55 am NSC
    Received receipts for both yesterday August 3rd.

    Sit tight and relax, everyone will get theirs.

    2011 naked girls wallpapers. naked girl wallpaper. Naked+girl+wallpaper
  • Naked+girl+wallpaper

  • acecupid
    07-05 12:32 PM
    I understand and appreciate people trying to do the whole flower thing, but I am not sure if it will work the way they expect it to.

    I once worked in the admissions office at a very selective school. Applicants that didn't get selected resorted to such gimmicks (sending cards, presents, flowers to the dean of admissions), not sure what they expected - The dean to feel bad about his/the dept.'s decision and reconsider?

    Anyway, one of my responsibilities was to screen the dept. mail, and sort out what was uselss and trash it.

    Chances are, that is what will happen to the flowers sent to USCIS.

    I don't mean to discourage anyone, but that money ($25-$40) you spend on flowers, could help IV a lot.


    Hey we are doing what we believe in, so just shut up and dont discourage people.:mad:


    naked girl wallpaper. Girl Removing Towel
  • Girl Removing Towel

  • Munna Bhai
    02-27 07:14 AM
    I have received my GC on January 28th. My company filled the following with USCIS:

    I140 was filled on Nov. 21 2007 and Approved on Jan 24th 2008
    I485 was filled on Nov. 21 2007 and Approved on Jan 20th 2008

    Now... some people say to me to wait 180 days to quit my current job (which is paying me half of what I should be earning as a GC holder), some people say it is okay to leave at anytime....

    So, I don't know what to do, I pretend to become a citzen in 5 years also, and not sure if this will count bad towards that.

    I have some reasons to leave: sallary is low (they will not negociate more), wife is pregnant and I am getting a mortgage.

    Please advice.

    See with lot of difficulty you got GC. And with GC you can work part-time and even take another job. Why you want to take a chance. Yes, you must work for the employer for 180 days. Just stick for another 6 months and the game is over.

    Enjoy the life.

    naked girl wallpaper. Fantasy and 3D Girls Wallpaper
  • Fantasy and 3D Girls Wallpaper

  • SmileyFace
    03-18 11:08 PM
    Hi guys,

    My wife doesnt have SSN yet. We both have our 485's pending. I have my SSN.

    To get the Economic stimulus amount, we both have to file taxes with our SSNs. Since we dont her SSN, we cannot file before APR 17th.

    I am going to apply for a tax filing extension (which gives me 6 mths)
    Simultaneously, I am going to apply for her EAD
    Hopefully EAD takes 4 mths
    Then I will apply for SSN
    and then file our taxes with both our SSNs
    hopefully, we get our economic stimulus after that.

    Does this sound reasonable? or is there any other way I can do this?


    Good luck to everybody.


    naked girl wallpaper. naked girl wallpaper
  • naked girl wallpaper

  • rameshvaid
    05-26 04:59 PM
    I was in the same situation last month. I live in minnesota had 485 receipt from july 2007, EAD for myself but no EAD for wife, so i wished the 485 will do. DMV said the same crap that since 485 has no expiration date, they only accept 485 that is not older than 6 months old (with the wild assumption that any 485 is approved or denied within 6 months). I got infopass appointment with USCIS, got letter that my case is still pending, and they laughed in DMV saying they know my case is still pending, they have some kind of access to USCIS database. After a lot of arguing and going up to managers in DMV, they agreed to give me and wife 6 months driving license and told me you have to find another immigration document next time (meaning apply for EAD for urself and wife)

    Sorry if this does not help you much.

    My son and wife too had EAD's expiring in Aug, 2010.. Had no option but to get the DL for three months and applied for another renewal of EAD's.. What a crap..$ after $.. Did the letter from USCIS you got after infopass help or not??

    2010 or Europe girl wallpaper. naked girl wallpaper. bells jingle girls naked
  • bells jingle girls naked

  • mheggade
    12-12 04:39 PM
    DOS/USCIS had a co-ordination meeting to discuss how to prepare for the upcoming holiday's. The outcome of the meeting was to push EB2 cases as back as possible , so that people really can have a good time enjoying holiday. (When I say people read it as USCIS/FBI/DOS and lawyers ).

    I work for Federal agency as contractor I know very well how things work during the holiday season.

    Happy long long holiday's you all.


    naked girl wallpaper. on naked parts I think.
  • on naked parts I think.

  • newuser
    03-15 10:20 PM
    Just e-mailed the scanned copy. Mine was dated Feb 24th

    hair Naked+girl+wallpaper naked girl wallpaper. Search results: naked girls
  • Search results: naked girls

  • ImmigrationAnswerMan
    06-30 12:09 PM

    As you pointed out in your original posting, to qualify as the equivalent of a masters degree, thereby allowing you to apply in the EB2 category, the 5 years experience must be gained after the BA. So your experience gained prior to getting the BA does get credited toward the BA+5.

    Experience gained with your current employer can be used if another employer is sponsoring you. You do not have to be working for the new sponsor for them to sponsor you, since the PERM and I-140 are for prospective employment.

    You said that this was for an engineering position. Not all engineering positions require a masters degree. In order to qualify under the EB2 category, the employee must have a masters or the equivalent, AND the position must have an actual minimum requirement of a masters or the equivalent. So just because you have a BA+5 does not necessarily qualify you for the EB2 category.


    naked girl wallpaper. 60 Sexy Girl Wallpapers
  • 60 Sexy Girl Wallpapers

  • cinqsit
    02-02 08:43 PM
    If i am understanding you right.....your labor is applied for EB2 qualification but I-140 is applied and approved in EB3. And you want to reapply a new I-140 for EB2 by using the same labor. I believe, you should be able to apply.

    Labor certification is not expired as another poster mentioned. It will expire in 180 days only if no I-140 is applied using that labor.

    Consult a good attorney and it will be worthwhile instead of waiting for backlogged EB3.

    Yes you should be able to apply a I-140 for new reclassification (basically a new I-140)

    Make sure there are no conflicting alternative/secondary requirements like "BS and less than 5 years of experience" in your approved labor.

    They will check for ability to pay and other checks the they do at 1140 stage again.

    Good luck


    hot Girl Removing Towel naked girl wallpaper. Rouge - SONIC GIRLS Wallpaper
  • Rouge - SONIC GIRLS Wallpaper

  • milind70
    07-26 10:43 AM
    Hello everyone,
    I got to know about this website recently and I wish I had known it earlier.

    Anyway, I need advice/conformation

    I got married recently outside the US. However, I did not come back with my wife b/c of a couple of reasons. And I cannot bring her here in the next 3 weeks. (My H1B is getting renewed...)

    The company's lawyer is advising me not file for I-485 and wait till I become current again and apply with my wife then. (I am EB3 and my PD is March 2005)

    After reading this web and others, if I go ahead and apply now the following are the choices that I have later. Please confirm if I am right or wrong

    1. Get every document ready for my wife at all times and apply for I-485 immediately after I become current. As long as they receive her I-485 before they approve mine, she is going to be fine. She will be fine even if they receive her I-485 a day before they approve mine.

    2. If my I-485 gets approved before my wife’s I-485 get there, under section 245(k), she has 180 days to send in her I-485 as long as PD is current. And there is no penalty and no other problem with this. She can stay in the country and wait for her I-485 to approve.

    3. If I though that it was a grave mistake to apply for my I-485, I can withdraw it before it gets approved and reapply later with my wife’s when I become current again. No problem with this other than paying the fees again.

    4. My wife and change her H4 to F1 any time she wants to as long as she goes to school full time. She could be on F1 and apply for I-485 when I become current (I feel uneasy on this one).

    Please, let me know if what I listed above is right. These are the only choices that I have ready about. If there are more choices please, let me know that too. I have to make a decision by the end of tomorrow. Thank you all!

    See here is the things that are in your favour( incase u decide to file 485 for
    yourself and not for her)

    1. You have got married before u applied for 485.
    2. I suppose you are going to get her here on H4 when you H1 extension is
    approved .
    3.Once she is in US and your dates become current you can apply for her 485
    also if your dates is not current your 485 cannot be approved.
    4. Even if your 485 is approved you have 180 days from your approval to file her 485.

    The important thing here is that if u are married before u file 485 u are on a safer side, secondly many people fear that they may get approval and at that point of time they might not be able to file 485 but that cannot be the case as your GC can be approved when ur dates are current and when your date is current ,your wife or dependents can file 485.
    The downside in this is that your wife will be on H4 status,so u will have to maintain h1 status i.e means you cannot go on EAD and change jobs etc etc because if you do that your wife loses H4 status and she has to leave the country because she has not filed 485(AOS).
    The point here is if u have applied AOS u are under protected status you are not required to mainatain any status (H1 or H4) but if u wish to work when ur AOS is pending you require EAD and for travel you require AP. This means if your wife had applied AOS and her H4 expired say next Jan 2008 she could stay in US without extension.However if she wishes to work then she would require EAD otherwise not ,if she wishes to travel out of the country she requires AP .


    house nude girl wallpaper. naked girl wallpaper. Naked Baby Girl on Towel
  • Naked Baby Girl on Towel

  • Lisap
    08-03 12:30 PM

    I apologize for upsetting you- I am not a pro at this just joined yesterday- can you give me a break? Next time I will send you a note to see where you think I should post....

    tattoo Fantasy and 3D Girls Wallpaper naked girl wallpaper. Sweet Naked Japanese Girl
  • Sweet Naked Japanese Girl

  • vani
    08-26 11:39 AM
    Thank you very much for your prompt reply. Greatly appreciate.
    I paid the money to my company who has applied for my H1B. I am not too sure whom they will address the check to. They only sent me the Fedex tracking no. which tells that the application is received by USCIS, Vermont on April 7th.
    I am fine if it is taking time but my only concern is whether this company has really sent my H1B petition. Is there any way to find it out?



    pictures naked girl wallpaper naked girl wallpaper. Motor abandon girls Wallpaper
  • Motor abandon girls Wallpaper

  • naturopathicpt
    06-25 10:15 PM
    Hi. I came from the Philippines and signed a contract for a 3-year obligation as a PT here in the US. My employer paid my recruiter (agency) fees to get me here. In the whole process, I did not shell out anything except for my airfare and other minor fees. However, my recruiter made this written contract saying that if I breach it, I have to pay all the expenses, as in literally all of it regardless of how long I already worked within the three-year period. I just feel that I am being held by my employer since I am planning to move to another company that would better give me the chance to have a green card to a place where I really like to live. Is it really legal that a recruiter make a copy of a contract/bond for the employer and the recruit to sign on it and for me to be responsible to pay all of the fees should I breach the contract? Is there any law/article that prohibits this practice?

    I highly appreciate your warm assistance.


    dresses Rouge - SONIC GIRLS Wallpaper naked girl wallpaper. Jennifer Aniston naked
  • Jennifer Aniston naked

  • CantLeaveAmerica
    03-28 09:46 AM
    same thoughts here....right now, the journey's with more downs than Ups isn't exactly a joyride..prefer the destination any, destination america...not destination to Back home


    makeup on naked parts I think. naked girl wallpaper. nude girl wallpaper.
  • nude girl wallpaper.

  • GCEB2
    09-20 11:06 PM
    Thanks for the info. how about areas like simivalley, santa clarita, do you get houses for 300 to 350 and

    And also around bay area- san roman, liver moore are they good neighbourhood. Also which has more jobs in datawarehousing is it LA or bayarea.

    girlfriend Sweet Naked Japanese Girl naked girl wallpaper. hot tattoo girl.
  • hot tattoo girl.

  • bhasky25
    10-11 12:45 PM
    Hello guys,

    I need a clarification on the process. Here is my scenario

    1. PD : Feb 2004 EB3 India
    2. 485 : Filed during july 2007
    3. 140 : Approved on jan 2009 --> Revoked by my previous company on 12/23/2009
    4. AC21 : Used AC21 to change jobs in Feb 2009. Transferred job using H1B tranfer and got it for 3 years(valid until Jan 2012). Changed jobs after 500 days of applying 485.
    5. EAD and Ap is not valid(did not renew it as I chose to maintain H1b). I let it expire in 2008.
    6. The new company would not file for EB2 as my current job description does not qualify for EB2. They are willing to refile EB3 petition. I was not interested in doing it.

    My question is:

    If I want to get my H1b renewed again @ Jan 2012, it is possible to get it renewed for 3 years by using my previous 140 approval even though it is revoked by my previous employer ?? If that is not possible, what are my options to maintain my H1B.

    Appreciate your insight.

    hairstyles 60 Sexy Girl Wallpapers naked girl wallpaper. naked teen age girl wallpaper
  • naked teen age girl wallpaper

  • skd
    06-03 02:44 AM
    then suggest what you like on text pkv

    11-30 11:54 AM
    It usually takes a long time for them to fix their own mistakes. So do not lose sleep over it. Write to the director of the service center. If that does not help, complain to CIS Ombudsman

    Munna Bhai
    01-09 12:44 PM
    I have filed I-140 in May 2007 and it is still pending. Is there anyone in this same situation??Please let me know to whom to contact.


    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Copyright © 2010 | Shotidave - Digital Magazine