Monday, June 13, 2011

randy orton wallpapers

images randy-orton-skull-logo- randy orton wallpapers. Randy Orton, WWE Wallpapers
  • Randy Orton, WWE Wallpapers

  • Jaime
    09-12 11:18 AM
    You can modify the person's name for privacy, but keep the facts of his/her struggle

    wallpaper Randy Orton, WWE Wallpapers randy orton wallpapers. randy orton wallpapers. Randy-orton-mobile-wallpaper
  • randy orton wallpapers. Randy-orton-mobile-wallpaper

  • pal351
    05-27 04:35 PM
    I called and my employer called them. they said case is ending no further info. is available.

    thanks for replys.

    randy orton wallpapers. PSP Randy Orton WWE Wallpaper
  • PSP Randy Orton WWE Wallpaper

  • Law Loving Alien
    10-25 03:36 PM

    I appreciete your's feedback....but my PD is current as of now ( again it may retrogess in future...who Knows....) and please note I am not using subsititution labor approvals...

    Do you still think converting I140 to premium processing would be worthwhile and would expediete whole process including I485.......

    2011 randy orton wallpapers. Randy-orton-mobile-wallpaper randy orton wallpapers. H Randy Orton wallpaper
  • H Randy Orton wallpaper

  • roseball
    04-29 03:13 PM
    No, you cannot show that period as experience. Moreover, by doing so you will be saying that you have been working during that period which would be illegal while on H4.


    randy orton wallpapers. WWE RAW CM Punk Randy Orton
  • WWE RAW CM Punk Randy Orton

  • n4nature
    02-05 01:25 PM
    Masters + 4 years or Master + 0 Years or Bachelors + Exp etc is all decided by the company based on the job title requirements, pay. It is not for you to decide what the labor should be. When company filed my labor I had MS + 3 Years experience from different origanization + 2 years with current organization but the labor was for MS + 0 Yrs experience because that is what the manager & HR thought the company needed and that is how it was advertised. They attached my experience letter from previous employment while submitting the labor but the job requirement never needed it.

    Thanks for this answer!!!

    randy orton wallpapers. Randy Orton; randy orton wallpapers. Hot Randy Orton Wallpaper
  • Randy Orton; randy orton wallpapers. Hot Randy Orton Wallpaper

  • Sakthisagar
    12-02 10:24 AM
    First of all. there is no talk about re-capture bill anywhere along with the Dream ACt they does not even mentioned on the revised Dream ACT, so only way is persuade Senators/Congressmen and The President, and join along with IV in the campaigns. That is the maximum each one can do.


    randy orton wallpapers. randy orton wallpaper Desktop
  • randy orton wallpaper Desktop

  • Ann Ruben
    01-08 09:39 PM
    Unfortunately, your new wife cannot file the I-485 until your PD becomes current. Because she cannot file her I-485, she will not be entitled to an EAD based on having a pending I-485. If your new wife's country of birth is not the same as yours, you both may benefit from quota cross-chargeability rules.

    2010 PSP Randy Orton WWE Wallpaper randy orton wallpapers. randy-orton-skull-logo-
  • randy-orton-skull-logo-

  • snathan
    04-12 07:17 PM
    Last year i.e 2008, I had applied for H1 from 2 diff. employers. One (XYZ) got picked in lottery and the other(ABC) didn't. I had paid nothing but a post-dated cheque to XYZ; but had paid $1800 to ABC with no evidence with me at the moment. Now when i ask for my money back from ABC because i didn't get H1 from him anyways, he says he has borne some expenses on my application and there were some queries from USCIS related to my application. What he says is as below:

    "My company ABC have highlighted that there were some concerns with from the USCIS on your application, as the USCIS had clearly told all petitioners to only file one single H1 application last and there should be no 2 applications for the same candidate. In your case you did file 2 independent H1 applications. The attorney was penalized."

    And he puts the below figure his company has borne towards expenses for my H1 application:
    1)Education evaluation: $125
    2)Attorney fees: $1000

    My question is:

    1) Is attorney fees really $1000 or it is much less than what he claims it to be?
    2) Can't i apply & hold more than 1 valid petition? I know i cannot have valid VISA on more than 1 petition, but having multiple valid petitions is "No problem" is what i feel.

    How can I proceed in this matter? Plz advice.


    Just respond to the above email, you are filing complaint with DOL, USCIS for collecting money from the employe. If you are getting back your money witin XX days, he needs to face the DOL audit. So he needs to decide which one to chose.

    and see his reaction for that. Record all the conversation and email between you.



    randy orton wallpapers. hair Wallpaper of Randy Orton
  • hair Wallpaper of Randy Orton

  • indyanguy
    10-21 06:40 PM
    This is interesting. Is there a limit to how much can be written off as pre tax expenses? What is the main criteria for these expenses - does the employee need to work/live 50 miles away from home?

    hair H Randy Orton wallpaper randy orton wallpapers. randy orton wallpapers.
  • randy orton wallpapers.

  • never_giveup
    11-05 03:13 PM
    Forget about comprehensive bills. With the gridlock in Washington, and both parties trying to gain points for 2012, nothing meaningful will happen !!!!!


    randy orton wallpapers. Randy Orton Wallpapers
  • Randy Orton Wallpapers

  • gaffarkhan
    07-16 02:03 PM
    Sent I-140 on October 2nd. Status showing as it's recd. Anybody's I-140 approved in that range?


    hot WWE RAW CM Punk Randy Orton randy orton wallpapers. randy orton wallpapers.
  • randy orton wallpapers.

  • thomachan72
    09-01 02:05 PM
    Got the email this morning...

    PD : 10/04
    RD : 07/02/07

    Beat the 10 year deadline by couple of months :)

    Congrads!! you seem to be lucky. I noticed that several other of our regular posters have PDs earlier than you and are still waiting. Why do you say 10 years? your PD is 04 so that makes it 5 years :D:D


    house Randy orton randy orton wallpapers. Randy Orton 26604 - Wrestling
  • Randy Orton 26604 - Wrestling

  • mdipi
    10-31 09:38 PM

    tattoo Randy Orton; randy orton wallpapers. Hot Randy Orton Wallpaper randy orton wallpapers. Randy Orton Wallpapers
  • Randy Orton Wallpapers

  • javadeveloper
    07-27 03:19 PM
    As per my knowledge Labor and I-140 (originals) are company's property.If employer is willing he/she can give you a copy


    pictures randy orton wallpaper Desktop randy orton wallpapers. WWE RAW JBL Randy Orton
  • WWE RAW JBL Randy Orton

  • srikondoji
    08-28 01:37 PM
    Mine and my wife's EAD was filed online within few hours. Mine got approved while my wife's application was still pending.
    Yes, USCIS is not processing on FIFO order at all. Calling USCIS will help, if you are almost close to ead expirationa and in danger of loosing job.
    Don't waste time and be anxious about it, if you are months away from expiration.

    good. finally calling USCUS helps and your wife got EAD.:)

    in my case i have applied for EAD/AP on 31st July and the same way, i got direct CPO email (no case Approved..) on 26th Aug. spouse AP approved on 20th Aug (but on my AP and spouse EAD still no LUD)

    so no one know in what sequence USCIS is processing EAD/AP/485!

    dresses randy orton wallpapers. randy orton wallpapers. randy orton wallpapers. randy
  • randy orton wallpapers. randy

  • Alabaman
    10-30 09:04 PM
    that settles it. Receiving Unemployment benefits is okay on AOS.

    but the states wont pay you anyways... they will say you are not a PR. So Unfair.


    makeup hair Wallpaper of Randy Orton randy orton wallpapers. Randy orton
  • Randy orton

  • pyrosleepy
    04-30 02:58 PM
    Not Yet...But says they are considering to reinstate PP for I-140. Check for more information on this

    I did not see it in Can you please paste the link or the text.


    girlfriend Randy Orton Wallpapers randy orton wallpapers. randy orton wallpaper 2010 -
  • randy orton wallpaper 2010 -

  • waiting4gc02
    11-16 10:34 AM
    Is it required to inform USCIS after you change jobs after 180 days using

    Is it safe to say that if your GC applying company does NOT revoke I-140 after you change jobs, that you are OK not to tell USCIS about your change ?


    hairstyles Randy Orton Wallpapers randy orton wallpapers. Randy Orton Greatest
  • Randy Orton Greatest

  • Jeff Wheeler
    06-21 04:13 PM
    all the images are broken, does anybody still have them?

    02-06 08:29 PM
    Hi ->
    I got a lawsuit(summons) from my previous Employer ( I quit this consultancy in Oct 2010 ) and got this two days back with below points . I need to respond to them with in 30days. I quit this company has he hasn't paid any bench salary and haven't do any proper marketing - which were force me choose a permanent job.
    So could some one please advise me the right lawyer to handle this.I need to answer to this summons and need file a new case against them.

    Points that summons contain :
    FIRST COUNT : Breach of Contract
    Second Count : Tortious Interference
    Third Count : Breach of Duty of Good Faith and Fair Dealing
    Fourth Count : Unjust Enrichment
    Fifth Count :Misrepresentation and Fraud
    SIXTH count : Breach of Duty of Loyalty

    Really I would you appreciate you guys advise me right way to handle this.

    06-02 07:06 PM
    Sorry Murali, I wasn't clear in my earlier post.

    1. Your new "extended for 3-yrs" H1B can be trasferred to your new employer. Your new employer files for the transfer of this approved H1B and you can work for the new employer legally with no hassles.
    2. Now regarding your green card, since your PD is not current and you haven't been able to apply for AOS yet (and thus, "AOS pending for 180 days" isn't relevant either), you will have to restart your GC process - PERM and then I-140 followed by I-485 (when PD is current). At the last stage, when you apply for I-485 (AOS), you can recapture your older PD (Feb 2008), but not before that.
    3. If you wait till you are able to file your AOS and then 180 days after you do file it, and THEN move to a similar job, then you won't have to restart your GC process. Now, given the current visa bulletin, this is hard to predict and there are no guarantees your job offer will still be available at that time.

    Hope this clarifies my earlier post - sorry for the confusion.

    This does clarify my confusion. Thankyou very much! Appreciate it. This makes me feel so much better:)

    No comments:

    Post a Comment

    Copyright © 2010 | Shotidave - Digital Magazine